Canlı Sonuçlar | Yeni Bir GünYeni Bir Gün

20 Ekim 2021 - 21:47
AFC KUPASI
UZS
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
3 - 2
Lee Man FC Lee Man FC
MS
Al Muharraq Al Muharraq
2 - 0
Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
PS
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
5 - 6
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
90'
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
1 - 1
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
84'
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
0 - 2
Altglienicke Altglienicke
89'
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 2
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Patronato Patronato
3 - 3
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
MS
Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.) Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.)
1 - 2
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
59'
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
22:45
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
- : -
Lanus Lanus
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Olympic
1 - 0
Magpies Crusaders United Magpies Crusaders United
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0 - 2
NFK Krumkachy NFK Krumkachy
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Borac Borac
1 - 1
Tuzla City Tuzla City
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Londrina Londrina
0 - 0
Goias Goias
MS
Coritiba Coritiba
3 - 0
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Barito Putra Barito Putra
0 - 1
PSIS Semerang PSIS Semerang
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
- : -
TJK Legion TJK Legion
MS
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
1 - 2
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
20:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
- : -
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
0 - 1
FC Elva FC Elva
MS
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
4 - 0
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
18:00
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
- : -
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
45'
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
2 - 1
Klaksvik Klaksvik
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
75'
RS Berkane RS Berkane
3 - 3
Olympique Khouribga Olympique Khouribga
22:30
Mouloudia Oujda Mouloudia Oujda
- : -
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Hungry Lions Hungry Lions
0 - 2
Richards Bay Richards Bay
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
MS
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0 - 1
FC Telavi FC Telavi
MS
Samtredia Samtredia
1 - 1
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
MS
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 1
Saburtalo Saburtalo
MS
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
1 - 1
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
MS
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
0 - 4
Dila Gori Dila Gori
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Rijeka Rijeka
1 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
1'
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0
Torquay United Torquay United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
1'
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
0 - 0
Barnsley Barnsley
2'
Hull City Hull City
0 - 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United
1'
Preston North End Preston North End
0 - 0
Coventry City Coventry City
1'
Fulham Fulham
0 - 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City
3'
Swansea City Swansea City
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
2'
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City
22:00
Reading Reading
- : -
Blackpool Blackpool
İRAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Gol Gohar Gol Gohar
4 - 1
Traktor SC Traktor SC
MS
Esteghlal Esteghlal
1 - 0
Havadar SC Havadar SC
MS
Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan
0 - 1
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
89'
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
1 - 1
Ibiza Ibiza
90'
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
22:00
Alcorcón Alcorcón
- : -
Leganes Leganes
22:00
Lugo Lugo
- : -
Las Palmas Las Palmas
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Eslovs Eslovs
1 - 1
FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
90'
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
1 - 1
Umea FC Akademi Umea FC Akademi
90'
FBK Balkan FBK Balkan
1 - 0
Karlshamn Karlshamn
İSVEÇ KUPASI
MS
Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
1 - 3
Hammarby Hammarby
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
2 - 2
Juventus II Juventus II
MS
Messina Messina
0 - 0
US Vibonese US Vibonese
MS
Seregno Seregno
1 - 3
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
MS
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
2 - 2
Padova Padova
MS
Triestina Triestina
2 - 1
Mantova Mantova
MS
Trento Trento
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
MS
Südtirol Südtirol
2 - 0
Piacenza Piacenza
MS
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
2 - 3
Pro Patria Pro Patria
MS
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
3 - 1
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
82'
Picerno Picerno
2 - 0
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
45'
Turris Turris
1 - 1
Campobasso Campobasso
16'
Bari Bari
0 - 0
Foggia Foggia
22:00
Palermo Palermo
- : -
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
22:00
Paganese Paganese
- : -
Potenza Potenza
22:00
Latina Latina
- : -
Catanzaro Catanzaro
22:00
Taranto Taranto
- : -
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
22:00
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
- : -
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
22:00
Catania Catania
- : -
Avellino Avellino
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
0 - 0
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
23:00
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
- : -
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
LETONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1 - 4
Albatroz SC Albatroz SC
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
MS
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
2 - 5
Rigas FS Rigas FS
LİTVANYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Panevezys-2 Panevezys-2
1 - 2
Babrungas Babrungas
MS
Siauliai Siauliai
2 - 1
FK Minija FK Minija
LİTVANYA A LYGA
MS
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
MS
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
2 - 2
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
MAKEDONYA KUPASI
-
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
- 0
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
-
Struga Trim-Lum Struga Trim-Lum
- 0
Borec Borec
-
Belasica Belasica
- 0
FK Sileks FK Sileks
-
FK Vardar FK Vardar
- 0
FK Skopje FK Skopje
-
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
- 0
Tikves Tikves
-
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
- 0
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
-
Shkendija Shkendija
- 0
Renova Renova
-
Pelister Pelister
- 0
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Raya2 Expansion Raya2 Expansion
0 - 1
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
MS
Venados FC Venados FC
3 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
MS
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
0 - 0
Cancun FC Cancun FC
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Queretaro Queretaro
1 - 0
Monterrey Monterrey
MS
Puebla Puebla
2 - 0
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
MS
Club America Club America
2 - 1
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
MS
Atlas Atlas
0 - 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
NON LİG PREMİER
ERT
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
0 - 0
Hayes&Yeading Utd. Hayes&Yeading Utd.
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
KFUM KFUM
0 - 1
Bryne Bryne
MS
Sandnes Sandnes
3 - 2
Asane Asane
MS
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
0 - 0
Jerv Jerv
MS
Sogndal Sogndal
1 - 1
Ham Kam Ham Kam
MS
Start Start
3 - 0
Grorud Grorud
MS
Raufoss Raufoss
5 - 2
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
MS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
3 - 1
Strommen Strommen
45'
Ranheim Ranheim
1 - 0
Aalesund Aalesund
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Nardo Nardo
2 - 3
Oygarden FK Oygarden FK
90'
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
3 - 1
Asker Asker
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
0 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
16'
Odra Opole Odra Opole
0 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 - 0
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
SAN MARİNO 1. LİGİ
22:15
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
- : -
Tre Penne Tre Penne
22:15
Cailungo Cailungo
- : -
Folgore Folgore
22:15
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
- : -
Cosmos Cosmos
22:15
S.S. Murata S.S. Murata
- : -
SP Libertas SP Libertas
22:15
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
- : -
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
7 - 0
FC Samorin FC Samorin
SLOVAKYA KUPASI
MS
Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
0 - 1
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Barcelona Barcelona
1 - 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
MS
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 1
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
22:00
Manchester United Manchester United
- : -
Atalanta Atalanta
22:00
Young Boys Young Boys
- : -
Villarreal Villarreal
22:00
Zenit Zenit
- : -
Juventus Juventus
22:00
Lille Lille
- : -
Sevilla Sevilla
22:00
Chelsea Chelsea
- : -
Malmö Malmö
22:00
Benfica Benfica
- : -
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Univ. Concepcion Univ. Concepcion
0 - 0
Barnechea Barnechea
MS
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
1 - 0
U. San Felipe U. San Felipe
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
0 - 3
Deportivo Nublense Deportivo Nublense
MS
O'Higgins O'Higgins
1 - 2
Melipilla Melipilla
88'
La Serena La Serena
1 - 4
Colo Colo Colo Colo
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Ratchaburi Ratchaburi
1 - 2
Bangkok United Bangkok United
UEFA AVRUPA LİGİ
MS
Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
3 - 4
Leicester City Leicester City
UEFA GENÇLİK LİGİ
MS
FC Minsk U19 FC Minsk U19
2 - 0
Daugavpils U19 Daugavpils U19
MS
Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19
2 - 0
Zvijezda 09 U19 Zvijezda 09 U19
MS
Kairat Almaty U19 Kairat Almaty U19
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia U19 APOEL Nicosia U19
MS
Chelsea U19 Chelsea U19
4 - 2
Malmö U19 Malmö U19
MS
Zenit U19 Zenit U19
0 - 2
Juventus U19 Juventus U19
MS
Barcelona U19 Barcelona U19
0 - 0
Dinamo Kiev U19 Dinamo Kiev U19
MS
Salzburg U19 Salzburg U19
3 - 0
Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19
MS
Lille U19 Lille U19
0 - 3
Sevilla U19 Sevilla U19
MS
Manchester United U19 Manchester United U19
4 - 2
Atalanta U19 Atalanta U19
MS
Sparta Prag U19 Sparta Prag U19
3 - 3
MTK U19 MTK U19
MS
Benfica U19 Benfica U19
4 - 0
Bayern Münih U19 Bayern Münih U19
MS
Maccabi Haifa U19 Maccabi Haifa U19
2 - 0
Zalgiris U19 Zalgiris U19
MS
Young Boys U19 Young Boys U19
1 - 3
Villarreal U19 Villarreal U19
MS
Zilina U19 Zilina U19
2 - 0
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
MS
Hajduk Split U19 Hajduk Split U19
3 - 1
Shkendija U19 Shkendija U19
MS
Kızıl Yıldız U19 Kızıl Yıldız U19
2 - 0
St. Patricks U19 St. Patricks U19
MS
Angers U19 Angers U19
3 - 0
Csikszereda M. Ciuc U19 Csikszereda M. Ciuc U19
90'
Empoli U19 Empoli U19
1 - 1
Domzale U19 Domzale U19
90'
Hammarby U19 Hammarby U19
1 - 1
Rangers U19 Rangers U19
45'
Deportivo La Coruna U19 Deportivo La Coruna U19
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin U19 Pogon Szczecin U19
UKRAYNA 2. LİGİ
MS
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
MS
Obolon-Brovar Kiev Obolon-Brovar Kiev
0 - 1
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Rentistas Rentistas
3 - 1
Villa Espanola Villa Espanola
30'
Fenix Fenix
0 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
23:30
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
- : -
CA River Plate CA River Plate
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
MS
Al Salt Al Salt
1 - 1
Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly
59'
Al-Baqa´a Al-Baqa´a
1 - 0
Al-Hussein Al-Hussein
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 9 10 21
2 Atakaş Hatayspor 9 11 19
3 Fenerbahçe 9 4 19
4 Beşiktaş 9 7 17
5 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 9 4 17
6 Galatasaray 9 2 17
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 9 0 17
8 Altay 9 1 15
9 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 9 3 14
10 Adana Demirspor 9 0 12
11 Yukatel Kayserispor 9 -2 11
12 Gaziantep FK 9 -2 11
13 Demir Grup Sivasspor 9 2 10
14 Medipol Başakşehir 9 -1 9
15 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 9 -4 9
16 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 9 -7 9
17 Göztepe 9 -4 8
18 GZT Giresunspor 9 -4 8
19 Kasımpaşa 9 -5 6
20 Çaykur Rizespor 9 -15 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 9 14 21
2 MKE Ankaragücü 9 12 21
3 BB Erzurumspor 9 5 18
4 Eyüpspor 9 4 17
5 Kocaelispor 8 1 16
6 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 9 5 15
7 Tuzlaspor 8 4 14
8 Yılport Samsunspor 8 0 11
9 Gençlerbirliği 8 -3 11
10 Menemenspor 9 -5 11
11 İstanbulspor 8 0 10
12 Altaş Denizlispor 9 -3 10
13 Altınordu 9 -8 10
14 Adanaspor 9 -3 9
15 Manisa FK 9 -5 9
16 Beypiliç Boluspor 8 -1 8
17 Bursaspor 8 -3 8
18 Balıkesirspor 8 -7 6
19 Ankara Keçiörengücü 8 -7 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 7 8 18
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 8 3 14
3 Isparta 32 Spor 7 4 14
4 Pazarspor 7 3 13
5 Zonguldak Kömürspor 8 3 13
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 7 3 13
7 Bucaspor 1928 8 5 13
8 Nazilli Belediyespor 7 2 11
9 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 8 1 9
10 Şanlıurfaspor 6 1 9
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 7 -1 8
12 Uşakspor A.Ş. 7 -6 7
13 Akhisarspor 7 -5 7
14 Kırklarelispor 7 -2 7
15 Ankara Demirspor 7 -2 7
16 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 7 -3 6
17 Eskişehirspor 7 -11 4
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 6 -3 4
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 8 11 20
2 Sivas Belediyespor 8 13 18
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 8 11 18
4 Bodrumspor 8 11 16
5 Çorum FK 8 6 15
6 Ankaraspor 8 10 14
7 Sakaryaspor 8 6 14
8 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 8 2 14
9 Afjet Afyonspor 8 3 13
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 8 0 13
11 Serik Belediyespor 8 -3 12
12 İnegölspor 8 1 11
13 Somaspor 8 0 11
14 Sarıyer 8 -1 10
15 Diyarbekirspor 8 -2 7
16 Turgutluspor 8 -7 5
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 8 -15 4
18 Niğde Anadolu FK 8 -17 4
19 Adıyaman FK 8 -9 3
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 8 -20 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Paris St Germain 3 3 7
2 Manchester City 3 5 6
3 Club Brugge 3 -3 4
4 RB Leipzig 3 -5 0